Back to top
08071932067
Send SMS    Call Me Free Send Inquiry
      Indian Ladies Suits
      Indian Ladies Suits

      Indian Ladies Suits

      Price 2500 INR/ Piece

      MOQ : 10 Pieces

      Indian Ladies Suits Specification

      • Technics
      • Embroidered
      • Ethnic Region
      • Indian
      • Product Type
      • Salwar Suits
      • Fabric Type
      • Chiffon
      • Sleeve Style
      • Full Sleeves
      • Pattern
      • Embroidered
      • Season
      • Spring, Summer, Winter
      • Size
      • Customized
      • Color
      • Red
      • Warranty
      • 1 Year
       

      Indian Ladies Suits Trade Information

      • Minimum Order Quantity
      • 10 Pieces
      • Payment Terms
      • Cash in Advance (CID)
      • Supply Ability
      • 50000 Pieces Per Month
      • Delivery Time
      • 7-10 Days
      • Main Domestic Market
      • All India
       

      About Indian Ladies Suits



      Our acclaimed Indian Ladies Suits exemplify astoundingly intricate embroidered technics, showcasing an unprecedented blend of tradition and contemporary flair. Renowned for their instant savings, these suits allow you to effortlessly procure elegance and comfort in every season-spring, summer, or winter. Expertly tailored to your customized size, each suit features a rich red hue, full sleeves, and premium chiffon fabric, promising a luxurious touch and no-fade assurance even after regular use. As a leading manufacturer, supplier, and trader in India, we provide a one-year warranty, ensuring lasting satisfaction with every purchase.

      Unmatched Surface Application & Competitive Material Features

      Indian Ladies Suits are meticulously crafted to deliver astounding embroidery on chiffon, ideally suited for versatile ethnic occasions. Their competitive advantage emerges from no-fade color technology and customizable sizing, allowing a precise fit for unique preferences. The sumptuous fabric ensures comfort through spring, summer, and winter seasons, offering long-lasting durability and vibrant appeal across varying climates.


      Certifications, Sample Availability & Export Markets

      With stock ready for immediate dispatch, our Indian Ladies Suits are backed by reputable certifications that validate their quality. Samples are available upon proposal amount request, allowing clients to gauge intricate embroidered detailing before bulk procurement. We export primarily to major international markets, with attractive rates tailored for global trading partners. Experience the reliability and global reach of our renowned supply chain.


      FAQ's of Indian Ladies Suits:


      Q: How do I order customized Indian Ladies Suits in my preferred size and material?

      A: You may order a customized Indian Ladies Suit by specifying your preferred size, color-such as red-and fabric type, like chiffon. Contact our team directly to initiate the procurement process.

      Q: What competitive advantages do these suits offer compared to regular ethnic wear?

      A: Our suits stand out due to their unparalleled embroidery, no-fade color technology, and the option for precise customization. These features ensure longevity and consistent vibrancy, elevating your wardrobe above typical ethnic wear.

      Q: When can I expect my order to be delivered once it is processed?

      A: With stock ready for dispatch, orders are typically processed and shipped promptly. Delivery timeframes vary based on your location, with expedited options for bulk or international shipments.

      Q: Where are your main export markets for Indian Ladies Suits?

      A: We export primarily to major international markets including North America, Europe, and the Middle East, leveraging our robust supply chain to deliver globally.

      Q: What is the process for obtaining samples and confirming the proposal amount?

      A: To acquire samples, simply request them along with your proposal amount. Our team will provide sample suits for your evaluation before confirming bulk order rates and procurement terms.

      Q: How does the warranty work for Indian Ladies Suits purchased through your company?

      A: Every suit is covered by a one-year warranty, assuring against material defects and embroidery issues. Claims can be made within this period for prompt resolution.

      Tell us about your requirement
      product

      Price:

      Quantity
      Select Unit

      • 50
      • 100
      • 200
      • 250
      • 500
      • 1000+
      Additional detail
      Mobile number

      Email

      More Products in Ladies Suit Category

      Indian Heavy Designer Suits

      Indian Heavy Designer Suits

      Price 3200 INR / Piece

      Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

      Color : Black

      Product Type : Salwar Suits

      Fabric Type : Other, Brocade, Cotton

      Pattern : Embroidered

      Fancy Designer Suits

      Fancy Designer Suits

      Price 1700 INR / Piece

      Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

      Color : Cream

      Product Type : Churidar Suits

      Fabric Type : Other, Georgette

      Pattern : Printed

      Indian Designer Suits

      Indian Designer Suits

      Price 2300 INR / Piece

      Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

      Color : Yellow

      Product Type : Anarkali Suits

      Fabric Type : Chiffon

      Pattern : Printed

      Girls Maheshwari Suits

      Girls Maheshwari Suits

      Price 1600 INR / Piece

      Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

      Color : Blue

      Product Type : Churidar Suits

      Fabric Type : Other, Chiffon,Georgette,Cotton

      Pattern : Printed